Stadtmeisterschaften 2012
Letzte Änderung: 21.09.2012
KK Liegend | ||||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 569 (289) | Ringe | |||||||||
2. Platz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 569 (286) | Ringe | |||||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 569 (284) | Ringe | |||||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | Regina Göhl | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 194 | Ringe | ||||||||
2. Platz | Rouven Hülkenberg | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 192 | Ringe | ||||||||
3. Platz | Uwe Dorka | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 191 | Ringe | ||||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||||
Uwe Dorka | 97 | 94 | 191 | 191 | ||||||||
Simone Steenmanns | 93 | 91 | 184 | 184 | ||||||||
Jens Nedzollek | 91 | 89 | 180 | |||||||||
Regina Göhl | 95 | 99 | 194 | 194 | ||||||||
749 |
Bürgermeisterpokal | ||||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 193 | Ringe | |||||||||
2. Platz | BSV 1451 Spellen | 191 | Ringe | |||||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 191 | Ringe | |||||||||
4. Platz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 187 | Ringe | |||||||||
5. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 184 | Ringe | |||||||||
6. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" 1928 Lippedorf | 183 | Ringe | |||||||||
7. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 192 | Ringe | |||||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | Kirsten Hülsermann | BSV 1451 Spellen | 49 | Ringe | ||||||||
2. Platz | Dirk Hölser | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 49 | Ringe | ||||||||
3. Platz | Anne Hansen | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 48 | Ringe | ||||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||||
Uwe Dorka | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44 | ||||||
Simone Steenmanns | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 46 | ||||||
Regina Göhl | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 46 | ||||||
Jens Nedzollek | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 48 | ||||||
184 |
LG aufgelegt Altersklasse | ||||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 595 | Ringe | |||||||||
2. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 587 | Ringe | |||||||||
3. Platz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 580 | Ringe | |||||||||
4. Platz | BSV 1451 Spellen | 579 | Ringe | |||||||||
5. Platz | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 576 | Ringe | |||||||||
6. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 572 | Ringe | |||||||||
7. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 537 | Ringe | |||||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | Angelika Uhlig | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 200 | Ringe | ||||||||
2. Platz | Uwe Dorka | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 199 | Ringe | ||||||||
3. Platz | Jutta Abel | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 198 | Ringe | ||||||||
Dirk Kuhlmann | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 198 | Ringe | |||||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||||
Klaus Nedzollek | 95 | 97 | 192 | |||||||||
Jörg Rüß | 98 | 96 | 194 | 194 | ||||||||
Ulrike Nedzollek | 97 | 97 | 194 | 194 | ||||||||
Uwe Dorka | 100 | 99 | 199 | 199 | ||||||||
Carmen Kurz | 94 | 93 | 187 | |||||||||
587 |
LG aufgelegt Seniorenklasse | ||||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 593 | Ringe | |||||||||
2. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 593 | Ringe | |||||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 586 | Ringe | |||||||||
4. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 583 | Ringe | |||||||||
5. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 583 | Ringe | |||||||||
6. Platz | BSV Möllen 1864 | 583 | Ringe | |||||||||
7. Platz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 | 581 | Ringe | |||||||||
8. Platz | BSV 1451 Spellen | 571 | Ringe | |||||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | Klaus Esser | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 199 | Ringe | ||||||||
2. Platz | Dieter Brachmann | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 198 (100) | Ringe | ||||||||
3. Platz | Dagmar Lehmkuhl | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 198 (99) | Ringe | ||||||||
Horst Ristau | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 198 (99) | Ringe | |||||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||||
Helmut Neuhaus | 97 | 97 | 194 | 194 | ||||||||
Karl Isselhorst | 97 | 95 | 192 | |||||||||
Ernst Payenberg | 97 | 99 | 196 | 196 | ||||||||
Marga Paschen | 99 | 97 | 196 | 196 | ||||||||
Bernhard Paschen | 92 | 90 | 182 | |||||||||
586 |
LG aufgelegt Jugendklasse | ||||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV 1451 Spellen | 575 | Ringe | |||||||||
2. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 573 | Ringe | |||||||||
3. Platz | BSV Möllen 1864 | 559 | Ringe | |||||||||
4. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 500 | Ringe | |||||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||||
1. Platz | Mario Drüten | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 197 | Ringe | ||||||||
2. Platz | Lars Payenberg | BSV Möllen 1864 | 193 | Ringe | ||||||||
3. Platz | Nadine Mais | BSV 1451 Spellen | 192 (97) | Ringe |