1.10 - Luftgewehr
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
4. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
275 271 271 276 |
1.093 |
Damen I |
|
Göhl, Regina 380, Drüten, Karin 367, Kobus, Rita 346 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
4. |
Göhl, Regina |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94 97 93 96 |
380 |
Damen I |
14. |
Kobus, Rita |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91 84 85 86 |
346 |
Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90 90 93 94 |
367 |
Damen II |
3. |
Steenmanns, Simone |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
80 81 87 80 |
328 |
Damen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Walter, Jule |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
75 79 |
154 |
Schüler I w |
7 |
Mrcina, Chiara Sophie |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
57 74 |
131 |
Schüler I w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91 91 88 87 |
357 |
Jugend m |
4. |
Bisanz, Ben |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
48 46 48 54 |
196 |
Jugend m |
1.11 - Luftgewehr Auflage
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
6. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
309,3 306,7 302,5 |
918,5 |
Senioren I |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 307,4, Nedzollek, Klaus 304,6, Nedzollek, Ulrike 306,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
304,4 304,8 303,4 |
912,6 |
Senioren I |
|
Neuhaus, Helmut 305,8, Isselhorst, Karl 301,6, 01221 16764202 305,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 3 |
304,0 298,8 304,8 |
907,6 |
Senioren I-V |
|
Rüß, Jörg 298,7, Kurz, Carmen 300,7, Payenberg, Ernst 308,2 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
9. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
106,1 101,8 99,5 |
307,4 |
Senioren I |
15. |
01221 16764202 |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
103,2 102,3 99,7 |
305,2 |
Senioren I |
33. |
Rüß, Jörg |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99,2 98,8 100,7 |
298,7 |
Senioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
101,4 102,2 102,9 |
306,5 |
Seniorinnen I |
18. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
102,2 98,9 99,6 |
300,7 |
Seniorinnen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
100,1 103,0 102,7 |
305,8 |
Senioren II |
13. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
101,8 102,7 100,1 |
304,6 |
Senioren II |
15. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
101,1 99,5 101,0 |
301,6 |
Senioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
102,6 101,1 104,5 |
308,2 |
Senioren III |
1.12
- SCATT freistehend
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
174 176 |
350 |
U-12 m |
|
Steenmanns, Luke 125, Cloudt, Merle 102, Przybilla, Julian 123 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Steenmanns, Luke |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
60 65 |
125 |
U-12 m |
2. |
Przybilla, Julian |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
60 63 |
123 |
U-12 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Cloudt, Merle |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
49 53 |
102 |
U-12 w |
1.13
- SCATT Auflage
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
272 289 |
561 |
U-12 m |
|
Steenmanns, Luke 194, Przybilla, Julian 179, Cloudt, Merle 188 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Steenmanns, Luke |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95 99 |
194 |
U-12 m |
2. |
Przybilla, Julian |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
87 92 |
179 |
U-12 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Cloudt, Merle |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90 98 |
188 |
U-12 w |
4. |
Stratmann, Fenja |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
82 76 |
158 |
U-12 w |
1.20
- Luftgewehr Dreistellung
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90 92 82 |
264 |
Jugend m |
1.35 - KK 100m freistehend
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
5. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
260 267 248 |
775 |
Herren I |
|
Steller, Simone 257, Petznick, Jan 263, Kobus, Rita 255 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
2. |
Nedzollek, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93 93 92 |
278 |
Herren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91 91 89 |
271 |
Damen I |
11. |
Steller, Simone |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85 88 84 |
257 |
Damen I |
12. |
Kobus, Rita |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85 89 81 |
255 |
Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90 90 83 |
263 |
Jugend m |
2. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
80 85 86 |
251 |
Jugend m |
1.36 - KK 100m Auflage
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
295 294 297 |
886 |
Senioren I |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 293, Nedzollek, Klaus 297, Nedzollek, Ulrike 296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
284 285 286 |
855 |
Senioren III |
|
Payenberg, Anna-Maria 288, Payenberg, Johann 278, Laurinat, Dieter 289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 3 |
276 284 285 |
845 |
Senioren I-V |
|
Payenberg, Ernst 280, Kurz, Carmen 281, Beutler, Wolfgang 284 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
6. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98 97 98 |
293 |
Senioren I |
20. |
Beutler, Wolfgang |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94 94 96 |
284 |
Senioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97 99 100 |
296 |
Seniorinnen I |
15. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92 97 92 |
281 |
Seniorinnen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
100 98 99 |
297 |
Senioren II |
4. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97 98 100 |
295 |
Senioren II |
5. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98 98 99 |
295 |
Senioren II |
10. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97 99 94 |
290 |
Senioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Menzel, Inge |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95 93 94 |
282 |
Seniorinnen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97 94 98 |
289 |
Senioren III |
18. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90 93 97 |
280 |
Senioren III |
20. |
Payenberg, Johann |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91 95 92 |
278 |
Senioren III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Payenberg, Anna-Maria |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96 96 96 |
288 |
Seniorinnen IV |
1.40 - KK Dreistellung 3×10
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
2. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
83 89 66 |
238 |
Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
88 84 69 |
241 |
Jugend m |
3. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
86 90 57 |
233 |
Jugend m |
1.41 - KK 50m Auflage
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
7. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
294,2 291,1 293,4 |
878,7 |
Senioren I |
|
Nedzollek, Klaus 300,0, Nedzollek, Ulrike 294,0, Schmidt, Andreas 284,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 3 |
288,2 289,5 297,1 |
874,8 |
Senioren I |
|
Isselhorst, Karl 288,9, Kurz, Carmen 294,9, Göhl, Reinhold 291,0 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
3. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94,4 91,6 98,0 |
284,0 |
Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
01221 16764202 |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96,4 99,5 98,4 |
294,3 |
Senioren I |
16. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96,2 92,8 95,7 |
284,7 |
Senioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98,6 97,2 99,1 |
294,9 |
Seniorinnen I |
7. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98,9 97,0 98,1 |
294,0 |
Seniorinnen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99,1 101,3 99,6 |
300,0 |
Senioren II |
11. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95,0 97,2 98,8 |
291,0 |
Senioren II |
13. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94,6 95,1 99,2 |
288,9 |
Senioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
100,5 98,5 98,7 |
297,7 |
Senioren III |
12. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94,5 96,9 94,9 |
286,3 |
Senioren III |
1.60 - KK-Freigewehr 3×40
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
7. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
332 376 318 |
1.026 |
Herren I |
1.80 - KK-Liegendkampf
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93 92 87 90 94 95 |
551 |
Jugend m |
2. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85 85 89 88 87 93 |
527 |
Jugend m |
2.10 - Luftpistole
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
5. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
237 239 258 251 |
985 |
Herren I |
|
Nedzollek, Jan 354, Rüß, Stefan 319, Neuhaus, Alexander 312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
247 251 263 262 |
1023 |
Herren III |
|
Petznick, Karsten 364, Grygowski, Frank 343, Berlin, Jürgen 316 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
3. |
Nedzollek, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
81 83 97 93 |
354 |
Herren I |
10. |
Rüß, Stefan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
79 75 83 82 |
319 |
Herren I |
12. |
Neuhaus, Alexander |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
77 81 78 76 |
312 |
Herren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Petznick, Karsten |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
88 88 93 95 |
364 |
Herren III |
4. |
Grygowski, Frank |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
86 84 87 86 |
343 |
Herren III |
15. |
Berlin, Jürgen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
73 79 83 81 |
316 |
Herren III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
87 88 85 83 |
343 |
Herren IV |
4. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
88 87 77 81 |
333 |
Herren IV |
|